Locations
Benton
Fellowship Benton

5724 Alcoa Road, Benton, AR 72015

Cabot
Fellowship Cabot

2895 Bill Foster Highway, Cabot, AR 72023

Little Rock
Fellowship Little Rock

1401 Kirk Road, Little Rock, AR 72223

Watch us Live!
Fellowship Online

Services stream every Sunday at 11 am and throughout the week.

Benton
Fellowship Benton

5724 Alcoa Road, Benton, AR 72015

Cabot
Fellowship Cabot

2895 Bill Foster Highway, Cabot, AR 72023

Little Rock
Fellowship Little Rock

1401 Kirk Road, Little Rock, AR 72223

Watch us Live!
Fellowship Online

Services stream every Sunday at 11 am and throughout the week.

  • Pastors
  • Elders
  • Staff

Teaching Team

Brandon Barnard

Teaching Pastor / Missional Leaderoffice: 501-224-7171 x1441

Mark Henry

Teaching Pastor / Team Leaderoffice: 501-224-7171 x1441

Ben Parkinson

Teaching Pastor / Discipleship Leaderoffice: 501-224-7171 x1441

Campuses Team

Will Crawford

Executive Pastor of Multisite Campusesoffice: 501-224-7171 x1391

Brad Herndon

Cabot Campus Pastoroffice: 501-605-8400 x1801

Cody Calhoun

Benton Campus Pastoroffice: 501-315-1560 x1701

Family Discipleship Team

Tim Caldwell

Executive Pastor of Family Discipleshipoffice: 501-224-7171 x1443

Matt Morgan

Fellowship Kids Director/Preteen Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1331

Ashley Briggs

Preteen Worship Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1383

Joseph Utter

Fellowship Kids Worship Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171

Adam Sauer

Fellowship Student Ministries Lead Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1347

Whitney Burger

Senior High Women's Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1340

Trish White

Junior High Women's Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1480

Dave Hassell

Student Worship Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1458

Austin Walker

Cabot Student Pastoroffice: 501-605-8400 x1802

Zach Martin

Benton Student Pastoroffice: 501-315-1560 x1709

Bryan Crowley

Cabot Family Pastoroffice: 501-605-8400 x1806

Paul Kroger

Recreation Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1314

Adult Discipleship Team

Jim Hudson

Executive Pastor of Adult Discipleshipoffice: 501-224-7171 x1320

Bill Parkinson

SageWorks Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1308

Shelby Smith

Care & SageWorks Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1399

David Bruns

Care Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1335

Paul Stevens

Care Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1369

John O'Leary

Discipleship Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1416

Clay Adkisson

Discipleship Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1341

Trish Monnahan

Discipleship Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1353

Jimmy Thoma

ReNew Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171

Kathryn Maack

Women's Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1403

Kathy Gladden

Core Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1315

Scott Fitzgerald

Core Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1430

Rory Yates

Young Adults Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1485

Worship Team

Darrell Adcock

Executive Pastor of Worshipoffice: 501-224-7171 x1400

Bruce Clinton

Worship Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1476

Drew Cline

Creative Catalystoffice: 501-224-7171 x1376

Aaron Williams

Worship Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1482

Klayton Seyler

Worship Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1380

Jesse Pierce

Worship Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1360

Jacob Winn

Benton Worship Pastoroffice: 501-605-8400 x1703

Missions Team

Paul Chapman

Executive Pastor of Missionsoffice: 501-224-7171 x1363

Rosie Stephens

Global Engagement Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1307

Ray Williams

Discipleship Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1325

Operations

Terry White

Executive Pastor of Central Supportoffice: 501-224-7171 x1459

Mike Robinson

Stewardship Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1356

Scott Hendren

Business Operations Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1436

Linda Stanberry

Human Resources Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1309

Jane Dodd

Administrative Assistant - Central Supportoffice: 501-224-7171 x1385

Geoffrey Phillips

IT Systems Administratoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1354

Andy Baker

Desktop Support Specialistoffice: 501-224-7171 x1481

Martha Fitzgerald

Event Coordinatoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1479

Jeannie Steger

Cafe Manageroffice: 501-224-7171 x1433

Anita Strange

Bookstore Manageroffice: 501-224-7171 x1373

Debby Durham

Database Manageroffice: 501-224-7171 x1411

Jan Linderman

Facilities Manageroffice: 501-224-7171 x1316

Matt Lapp

Assistant Facilities Manageroffice: 501-224-7171 x1040

John Allen

Maintenance Technicianoffice: 501-224-7171

Greg Clements

Maintenance Technicianoffice: 501-224-7171 x1462

Bodie Nance

Maintenance Technicianoffice: 501-224-7171 x1398

Treva Sawatski

Administrative Assistant - Facilities & Fellowship Kids Missions Leaderoffice: 501-224-7171 x1334

Shirley James

Finance Administratoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1303

Beth Anderson

Accountantoffice: 501-224-7171 x1329

Kristin Presley

Accounting Assistantoffice: 501-224-7171 x1445

Communications

Sarah Richardson

Communications Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1439

Molly Anne Turner

Project Coordinatoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1343

Karen Smith

Graphic Designeroffice: 501-224-7171 x1318

Jenny Yancey

Graphic Designeroffice: 501-224-7171 x1464

Production Technology

Dave Younkman

Production Technology Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1388

Josh Connolly

Broadcast Manageroffice: 501-224-7171 x1465mobile: 501-993-1239

Matt Rozzell

Video Produceroffice: 501-224-7171 x1375

Andrew DeClue

Video Produceroffice: 501-224-7171 x1386

Daniel Bell

Venue Production Manageroffice: 501-224-7171 x1397

James Youngblood

Production Coordinatoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1332

Paul Huenefeld

Broadcast & Site Production Coordinatoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1484

Tyler Herron

Lighting & Stage Designeroffice: 501-224-7171 x1402

Ministry Support

Elisa Williams

Executive Assistant – Teaching Pastorsoffice: 501-224-7171 x1441

Pam Smith

Executive Assistant - Worshipoffice: 501-224-7171 x1419

Bethany Ledbetter

Administrative Assistant – Worshipoffice: 501-224-7171 x1304

Libby Westcott

Guest Experience Coordinatoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1326

Donna Skrivanos

Administrative Assistant – SageWorksoffice: 501-224-7171 x1321

Annice Smith

Administrative Assistant - Discipleshipoffice: 501-224-7171 x1437

Jessie Finn

Administrative Assistant - Discipleshipoffice: 501-224-7171 x1336

Amy Osborne

Administrative Assistant - Discipleshipoffice: 501-224-7171 x1431

Christie Greeson

Administrative Assistant - Womenoffice: 501-224-7171 x1415

Laura Kingrey

Child Care Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1427

Karen Sansom

Assistant Child Care Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1339

Karissa Rushing

Benton Administrative Assistantoffice: 501-315-1560 x1704

Cheryl Holdman

Benton Administrative Assistantoffice: 501-315-1560 x1700

Dona Price

Cabot Administrative Assistantoffice: 501-224-7171 x1800

Family Discipleship Staff

Jenni Jordan

Fellowship Kids Creative Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1382

Emily Vinson

Administrative Assistant - Fellowship Kidsoffice: 501-224-7171 x1312

Ashley O'Leary

Nursery/Preschool Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1351

Debi Blaylock

Elementary Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1473

Lora Mesker

Special Needs Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1311

Treva Sawatski

Administrative Assistant - Facilities & Fellowship Kids Missions Leaderoffice: 501-224-7171 x1334

Erin Connolly

Administrative Assistant – Studentsoffice: 501-224-7171 x1319

Missions Staff

Jessica Olsen

Administrative Assistant - Missionsoffice: 501-224-7171 x1377

Lauren Brown

Intern Coordinatoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1249

Danita Waller-Paige

Tyler Street Opportunity Center Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1407

Jason Duncan

International Student Ministries Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1497

Pam Ferguson

Community of Grace Health Center Clinic Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1406

Elders