Locations
Benton
Fellowship Benton

5724 Alcoa Road, Benton, AR 72015

Cabot
Fellowship Cabot

2895 Bill Foster Highway, Cabot, AR 72023

Little Rock
Fellowship Little Rock

1401 Kirk Road, Little Rock, AR 72223

Watch us Live!
Fellowship Online

Services stream every Sunday at 11 am and throughout the week.

Benton
Fellowship Benton

5724 Alcoa Road, Benton, AR 72015

Cabot
Fellowship Cabot

2895 Bill Foster Highway, Cabot, AR 72023

Little Rock
Fellowship Little Rock

1401 Kirk Road, Little Rock, AR 72223

Watch us Live!
Fellowship Online

Services stream every Sunday at 11 am and throughout the week.

  • Pastors
  • Elders
  • Staff

Teaching Team

Brandon Barnard

Teaching Pastor / Missional Leaderoffice: 501-224-7171 x1441

Mark Henry

Teaching Pastor / Team Leaderoffice: 501-224-7171 x1441

Ben Parkinson

Teaching Pastor / Discipleship Leaderoffice: 501-224-7171 x1441

Campuses Team

Will Crawford

Executive Multisite & Missions Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1391

Brad Herndon

Cabot Campus Pastoroffice: 501-605-8400 x1801

Cody Calhoun

Benton Campus Pastoroffice: 501-315-1560 x1701

Austin Walker

Junior High Student Pastor / Online Campus Pastoroffice: 501-605-8400 x1802

Daniel Bran

Latino Ministries Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171

Family Discipleship Team

Tim Caldwell

Executive Family Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1443

Matt Morgan

Fellowship Kids Director/Preteen Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1331

Ashley Huenefeld

Preteen Worship Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1383

Joseph Utter

Fellowship Kids Worship Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171

Adam Sauer

Fellowship Student Ministries Lead Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1347

Trish White

Senior High Women's Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1480

Austin Walker

Junior High Student Pastor / Online Campus Pastoroffice: 501-605-8400 x1802

Bryan Crowley

Cabot Family Pastoroffice: 501-605-8400 x1806

Paul Kroger

Recreation Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1314

Amber Twigger

Benton Fellowship Kids Directoroffice: 501-315-1560 x1702

Cameron Magby

Benton Student Pastoroffice: 510-315-1560 x1709

Adult Discipleship Team

Jim Hudson

Exective Adult Ministries Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1320

Bill Parkinson

SageWorks Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1308

Shelby Smith

Care & SageWorks Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1399

Ray Williams

Sageworks Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1325

David Bruns

Care Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1335

John O'Leary

Discipleship Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1416

Trish Monnahan

Executive Connections Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1353

Jimmy Thoma

Discipleship Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171

Kathryn Maack

Women's Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1403

Kathy Gladden

Core Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1315

Rory Yates

Young Adults Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1485

Amy Skrivanos

Discipleship Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171

Worship Team

Darrell Adcock

Executive Worship Arts Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1400

Aaron Williams

Lead Worship Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1482

Klayton Seyler

Worship Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1380

Jesse Pierce

Cabot Worship Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1360

Missions Team

Will Crawford

Executive Multisite & Missions Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1391

Elisa Williams

Global Missions Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1441

Operations

Terry White

Executive Operations Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1459

Mike Robinson

Executive Stewardship Pastoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1356

Scott Hendren

Business Operations Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1436

Linda Stanberry

Executive Director of Human Resourcesoffice: 501-224-7171 x1309

Jaime Tininenko

Human Resources Administrative Assistantoffice: 501-224-7171

Geoffrey Phillips

IT Systems Administratoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1354

Andy Baker

Desktop Support Specialistoffice: 501-224-7171 x1481

Martha Fitzgerald

Event Coordinatoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1479

Jeannie Steger

Cafe Manageroffice: 501-224-7171 x1433

Debby Durham

Database Manageroffice: 501-224-7171 x1411

Jan Linderman

Facilities Manageroffice: 501-224-7171 x1316

Matt Lapp

Assistant Facilities Manageroffice: 501-224-7171 x1040

John Allen

Maintenance Technicianoffice: 501-224-7171

Greg Clements

Maintenance Technicianoffice: 501-224-7171 x1462

Bodie Nance

Maintenance Technicianoffice: 501-224-7171 x1398

Treva Sawatski

Administrative Assistant - Facilities & Fellowship Kids Missions Leaderoffice: 501-224-7171 x1334

Shirley James

Finance Administratoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1303

Beth Anderson

Accountantoffice: 501-224-7171 x1329

Communications

Sarah Richardson

Communications Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1439

Jenny Yancey

Art Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1464

Jacob Watson

Multi-Media & Volunteer Coordinatoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1438

George Butler

Graphic Designeroffice: 501-224-7171

Ashley Keathley

Social Media Coordinator/Junior Graphic Designer

Production Technology

Dave Younkman

Production Technology Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1388

Matt Rozzell

Video Produceroffice: 501-224-7171 x1375

Andrew DeClue

Video Produceroffice: 501-224-7171 x1386

Josh Spires

Video Produceroffice: 501-224-7171

Kirk Meyers

Broadcast Directoroffice: 501-224-7171

Daniel Bell

Venue Production Manageroffice: 501-224-7171 x1397

Josh Connolly

Broadcast Manageroffice: 501-224-7171 x1465

James Youngblood

Production Coordinatoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1332

Paul Huenefeld

Broadcast & Site Production Coordinatoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1484

Tyler Herron

Lighting & Stage Designeroffice: 501-224-7171 x1402

Ministry Support

Emily Vinson

Executive Assistant – Teaching Pastorsoffice: 501-224-7171 x1312

Pam Smith

Executive Assistant - Worshipoffice: 501-224-7171 x1419

Libby Westcott

Guest Experience Coordinatoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1326

Donna Skrivanos

Administrative Assistant – SageWorksoffice: 501-224-7171 x1321

Annice Smith

Administrative Assistant - Discipleshipoffice: 501-224-7171 x1437

Jessie Finn

Administrative Assistant - Discipleshipoffice: 501-224-7171 x1336

Christie Greeson

Administrative Assistant - Womenoffice: 501-224-7171 x1415

Laura Kingrey

Child Care Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1427

Karen Sansom

Assistant Child Care Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1339

Karissa Rushing

Benton Administrative Assistantoffice: 501-315-1560 x1704

Cheryl Holdman

Benton Administrative Assistantoffice: 501-315-1560 x1700

Dona Price

Cabot Administrative Assistantoffice: 501-224-7171 x1800

Family Discipleship Staff

Jenni Jordan

Fellowship Kids Creative Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1382

Debi Blaylock

Elementary Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1473

Lora Mesker

Special Needs Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1311

Treva Sawatski

Administrative Assistant - Facilities & Fellowship Kids Missions Leaderoffice: 501-224-7171 x1334

Lindsey Woodward

Preschool Directoroffice: 501-224-7171

Tamra Polk

Fellowship Kids Administrative Assistantoffice: 501-224-7171

Lauren Snow

Fellowship Students Administrative Assistantoffice: 501-224-7171

Missions Staff

Pam Ferguson

Community of Grace Health Center Clinic Directoroffice: 501-224-7171 x1406

Jennifer Hawthorne

Missions Executive Assistantoffice: 501-224-7171

Emily Reed

Missions Administrative Assistantoffice: 501-224-7171

Elders