Close
Filters
Clear All
  • Staff
  • Campus
Filters

Teaching Team


Teaching Pastor
Brandon Barnard
office: 501-224-7171

Teaching Pastor & Team Leader
Mark Henry
office: 501-224-7171

Teaching Pastor
Ben Parkinson
office: 501-224-7171

Central Leadership Team


Teaching Pastor
Brandon Barnard
office: 501-224-7171

Teaching Pastor & Team Leader
Mark Henry
office: 501-224-7171

Pastor of Connection & Care
Trish Monnahan
office: 501-224-7171

Teaching Pastor
Ben Parkinson
office: 501-224-7171

Pastor of Family Ministries
Adam Sauer
office: 501-224-7171

Pastor of Operations
Terry White
office: 501-224-7171

Pastor of Worship Arts
Aaron Williams
office: 501-224-7171

Campus Team


Cabot Campus Pastor
Jason Beams
office: 501-605-8400

Midtown Campus Pastor
Tim Caldwell
office: 501-224-7171

Español Campus Pastor
Bryan Monterroso
office: 501-224-7171

Benton Campus Pastor
Cody Calhoun
office: 501-315-1560

Central Team


Maintenance Technician
John Allen
office: 501-224-7171

Venue Production Coordinator
Alfredo Alvarez
office: 501-224-7171

I.T. Engineer
Andy Baker
office: 501-224-7171

Venue Production Manager
Daniel Bell
office: 501-224-7171

Missions Coordinator
Debi Blaylock
office: 501-224-7171

Graphic Designer
George Butler
office: 501-224-7171

Maintenance Engineer
Greg Clements
office: 501-224-7171

Broadcast Systems Manager
Josh Connolly
office: 501-224-7171

Storyteller
Andrew DeClue
office: 501-224-7171

Database Manager
Debby Durham
office: 501-224-7171

Events Director
Martha Fitzgerald
office: 501-224-7171

Facilities Director
Ray Fowler
office: 501-224-7171

Social Media & Web Coordinator
Connor Goad
office: 501-224-7171

Finance Director
Scott Hendren
office: 501-224-7171

Finance Administrator
Shirley James
office: 501-224-7171

Graphic Designer
Ashley Keathley
office: 501-224-7171

Maintenance Technician
Matt Lapp
office: 501-224-7171

Broadcast Content Manager
Kirk Meyers
office: 501-224-7171

Maintenance Engineer
Bodie Nance
office: 501-224-7171

Production Coordinator & Editor
Amanda Nettles
office: 501-224-7171

I.T. Director
Geoffrey Phillips
office: 501-224-7171

Global Missions Assistant
Emily Reed
office: 501-224-7171

Accountant Assistant
Martha Schmidt
office: 501-224-7171

Creative Communications Director of Missions
Josh Spires
office: 501-224-7171

Human Resources Director
Linda Stanberry
office: 501-224-7171

Global Missions Pastor
Elisa Williams
office: 501-224-7171

Story Team Director
Jesse Witt
office: 501-224-7171

Database Manager
Lydia Witt
office: 501-224-7171

Communications Director
Jenny Yancey
office: 501-224-7171

Production Technology Director
Dave Younkman
office: 501-224-7171

Benton


Benton Campus Pastor
Cody Calhoun
office: 501-315-1560

Campus Assistant
Cheryl Holdman
office: 501-315-1560

Kids Pastor
Katie James
office: 501-315-1560

Student Pastor
Cameron Magby
office: 501-315-1560

Worship Pastor
Joel Phifer
office: 501-315-1560

Campus Assistant
Karissa Rushing
office: 501-315-1560

Cabot


Cabot Campus Pastor
Jason Beams
office: 501-605-8400

Kids Coordinator
Jenn Grau
office: 501-605-8400

Student Pastor
Tyler Kemp
office: 501-605-8400

Campus Assistant
Dona Price
office: 501-605-8400

Español


Español Campus Pastor
Bryan Monterroso
office: 501-224-7171

Worship Pastor
Denis Castillo
office: 501-224-7171

Midtown


Midtown Campus Pastor
Tim Caldwell
office: 501-224-7171

Worship Pastor
Clint O’Kelley
office: 501-224-7171

West Little Rock


Childcare Coordinator
Becky Allred
office: 501-224-7171

Accountant
Beth Anderson
office: 501-224-7171

Receptionist
Helen Anderton
office: 501-224-7171

Discipleship Pastor
Justin Bilson
office: 501-224-7171

Receptionist
Sarah Bowden
office: 501-224-7171

Student Worship Pastor
Jake Briggs
office: 501-224-7171

Connections Coordinator
Gina Brown
office: 501-224-7171

5th & 6th Grade Coordinator
Margaret Brown
office: 501-224-7171

Student Ministries Assistant
Carley Brown
office: 501-224-7171

Care Pastor
David Bruns
office: 501-224-7171

Junior High Girls Pastor
Joanna Calhoun
office: 501-224-7171

Receptionist
Sally Carter
office: 501-224-7171

Worship Arts Assistant
Jackie Cravello
office: 501-224-7171

Discipleship Assistant
Kaity Davis
office: 501-224-7171

Discipleship Assistant
Megan Golden

Women's Assistant
Christie Greeson
office: 501-224-7171

Special Needs Assistant
Leigh Ann Horton
office: 501-224-7171

Receptionist
Donna Johnston
office: 501-224-7171

Family Ministries Event Coordinator
Jenni Jordan
office: 501-224-7171

Childcare Director
Laura Kingrey
office: 501-224-7171

Receptionist
Jimmilee Kinzler
office: 501-224-7171

Elementary Coordinator
Allison Kizzia
office: 501-224-7171

Recreational Pastor
Paul Kroger
office: 501-224-7171

Special Needs Coordinator
Amanda Laboy
office: 501-224-7171

Women's Pastor
Kathryn Maack
office: 501-224-7171

Worship Pastor
Justin McCartney
office: 501-224-7171

Worship Pastor & Team Coordinator
Clarissa McNeill
office: 501-224-7171

Kids Worship Pastor
Derek Miller
office: 501-224-7171

Special Needs Pastor
Amy Moore
office: 501-224-7171

Care Pastor
Drew Morgan
office: 501-224-7171

Kids Pastor
Matt Morgan
office: 501-224-7171

Sageworks Pastor
Bill Parkinson
office: 501-224-7171

Receptionist
Jean Payne
office: 501-224-7171

Childcare Assistant
Shannon Pere
office: 501-224-7171

Teaching Pastor Team Assistant
Emily Pierce
office: 501-224-7171

Worship Pastor
Jesse Pierce
office: 501-224-7171

Family Ministries Assistant
Tamra Polk
office: 501-224-7171

Café Assistant
Tammy Scalingi
office: 501-224-7171

Worship Pastor
Klayton Seyler
office: 501-224-7171

Discipleship Pastor
Dan Sheaffer
office: 501-224-7171

Care Assistant
Jessica Sims
office: 501-224-7171

Young Adult Women's Pastor
Amy Skrivanos
office: 501-224-7171

Care Pastor
Shelby Smith
office: 501-224-7171

Café Manager
Jeannie Steger
office: 501-224-7171

Student Pastor
Austin Walker
office: 501-224-7171

Central Support Assistant
Jessie Wasson
office: 501-224-7171

Guest Experience Team Director
Libby Westcott
office: 501-224-7171

High School Girls Pastor
Trish White
office: 501-224-7171

Receptionist
Kathy Williams
office: 501-224-7171

Discipleship Pastor
Ray Williams
office: 501-224-7171

Kids Worship Assistant
Liz Williamson
office: 501-224-7171

Preschool Coordinator
Lindsey Woodward
office: 501-224-7171

Discipleship Pastor
Rory Yates
office: 501-224-7171

Elders


Teaching Pastor
Brandon Barnard
office: 501-224-7171

Elder
John Blackmon

Elder
Dee Brown

Elder
Dale Fuller

Elder
Trey Gardner

Elder
Matt Gross

Elder
Rick Hatfield

Teaching Pastor & Team Leader
Mark Henry
office: 501-224-7171

Elder
Rob Hernandez

Elder
Gary Jones

Elder
Keith Jones

Elder
Dave Kella

Elder
Bob Keltner

Elder
Mark Knight

Elder
BJ Maack

Elder
Mike Marquez

Elder
Mike McClendon

Elder
Steve McConnell

Elder
Jason Merrick

Elder
Logan Moss

Teaching Pastor
Ben Parkinson
office: 501-224-7171

Elder
Tad Pruitt

Elder
Bill Reed

Elder
Steve Schexnayder

Elder
Thommy Scott

Elder
Marty Skrivanos

Elder
Steve Snider

Elder
Paul Svoboda

Elder
Tyler Vance

Elder
Bill Whipple